Search results Filters Price Price $250$500$750$1,000$1,500$2,000$3,000$5,000 $250$500$750$1,000$1,500$2,000$3,000$5,000 Type Type 3-6 Units Apartment Duplex House Townhome Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Features Carbon monoxide detector Central Air conditioning Central Heating Community Court Yard Deck Fire alarm Fireplace Patio Smoke detector Swimming pool Window AC Unit(s)Show all features Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft Hide filters Search results 26 results Sort by Lowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms 919 Church St in Eudora – November 2026 $650Water included 919 Church St, Eudora, KS 66025, USA 1 bed 1 bath 550 sq ft 919 Church St, Eudora, KS 66025, USA $650 Water included Aspen Studio Apartment – February 2027 $650+ $65/monthly flat water fee 1712 W 5th St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 1 bath 450 sq ft 1712 W 5th St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $650 + $65/monthly flat water fee 2522 Redbud Lane (#11) – 1 bed SUBLEASE! $675+ $70 water fee - *SUBLEASE* 2522 Redbud Ln, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 530 sq ft 2522 Redbud Ln, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $675 + $70 water fee - *SUBLEASE* 1344 Massachusetts St – 1 bedroom Apartment $725water included in rent price! 1344 Massachusetts St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 1 bed 1 bath 1344 Massachusetts St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $725 water included in rent price! Redhawk Apartments – February 2027 $725+ $75 monthly flat water rate 2522 Redbud Ln, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 530 sq ft 2522 Redbud Ln, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $725 + $75 monthly flat water rate 700 Monterey Way – FEBRUARY 2027 $750 700 Monterey Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 1 bed 1 bath 600 sq ft 700 Monterey Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $750 700 Monterey Way (F3) – Large 2 bedroom SUBLEASE $775*SUBLEASE* 700 Monterey Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 2 beds 1 bath 760 sq ft 700 Monterey Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $775 *SUBLEASE* 1821 W 26th St – REMODELED 1bedroom for November! $825+ $75/monthly flat water rate 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 630 sq ft 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $825 + $75/monthly flat water rate Application Pending 1224 Ohio St. #1 – available now! $825 1224 Ohio St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 1 bed 1 bath 1224 Ohio St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $825 3232 Cardinal Dr – 2BR for December 2026! $825 3232 Cardinal Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 2 beds 1 bath 790 sq ft 3232 Cardinal Dr, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $825 Bluejay Apartments Remodeled 1-Bedroom $825+ $75 monthly flat water rate 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 630 sq ft 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $825 + $75 monthly flat water rate Bluejay Apts – 1bed Remodeled-Nov. 2026 $825+ $75 monthly flat water rate 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 630 sq ft 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $825 + $75 monthly flat water rate Bluejay Apts – 2BR for Jan 2027 $825+ $85 monthly flat water rate 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 2 beds 1 bath 760 sq ft 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $825 + $85 monthly flat water rate The Woods – 630 Michigan St. – 2 bedroom apartment Feb 2027 $875 630 Michigan St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 2 beds 1 bath 860 sq ft 630 Michigan St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $875 The Woods – 2 BR available now $875 630 Michigan St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 2 beds 1 bath 860 sq ft 630 Michigan St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $875 616 Florida St – 2 Bedroom W/D Included for OCTOBER! $895+ $ 90 monthly flat water fee 616 Florida St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 2 beds 1 bath 725 sq ft 616 Florida St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $895 + $ 90 monthly flat water fee 1027 Mississippi St.-2BR apartment – Walking distance from campus! $900Water included in rent price! 1027 Mississippi St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 2 beds 1 bath 1027 Mississippi St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $900 Water included in rent price! 2113 Harvard Rd (Apt. E & F) – 2 bedroom apartments $900 2113 Harvard Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 2 beds 1 bath 1000 sq ft 2113 Harvard Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $900 1821 W 26th St #16 – 1bedroom Feb. 2027 $950ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA 1 bed 1 bath 1821 W 26th St, Lawrence, KS 66046, USA $950 ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED 2113 Harvard Rd Apt. B – Available NOW $950 2113 Harvard Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 2 beds 1 bath 1000 sq ft 2113 Harvard Rd, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $950 5000 Jefferson Way – February 2027 $1,050 5000 Jefferson Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA 2 beds 1 bath 1149 sq ft 5000 Jefferson Way, Lawrence, KS 66049, USA $1,050 501 California St – 3 bedroom townhome for January 2027! $1,500 501 S California St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA 3 beds 2 baths 1333 sq ft 501 S California St, Lawrence, KS 66044, USA $1,500 Available Now Village @ West End – 3 BR townhome! $1,700RENT SPECIAL!!! 4411 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA 3 beds 2 baths 1420 sq ft 4411 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA $1,700 RENT SPECIAL!!! Village @ West End – 4br townhome available now! $1,800RENT SPECIAL!!! 4501 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA 4 beds 3 baths 1550 sq ft 4501 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA $1,800 RENT SPECIAL!!! Available Now 4501 Wimbledon Dr. – four bedroom, three bathroom townhouse $1,800RENT SPECIAL!!! 4501 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA 4 beds 3 baths 1550 sq ft 4501 Wimbledon Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA $1,800 RENT SPECIAL!!! Available Now 2527 Morningside Dr – 3 bedroom duplex $1,800 2527 Morningside Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA 3 beds 1 bath 1100 sq ft 2527 Morningside Dr, Lawrence, KS 66047, USA $1,800 Location Email Call Us Hours